Herren Damen Senioren Seniorinnen Jugend Vierer
2017 Marco
Butterweck
Sabrina
Gissel
Herbert
Tonkel
Ute
Oeste
Paula Paetzel
Paul Roth
Marco Butterweck
Paul Roth
2016 Florian
Schönhut
Kerstin
Schmauch
Lothar
Oeste
Ute
Oeste
Paula Paetzel Julian Vaupel Adrian Bernhardt
 2015 Norman
Witzel
Kerstin
Schmauch
Lothar
Oeste
Ute
Oeste
Paul Roth Norman Witzel
Ingmar Rusch
2014 Julian
Vaupel
Cay-Marie
Müller
Günter
Oppermann
Ute
Oeste
  Adrian Bernhardt
Ingmar Rusch
2013 Vasilios
Salampasidis
Selina
McQueen
Jochen
Noske
Ute
Oeste
Marius Bröchtel Marco Butterweck
Adrian Bernhardt
2012 Marco
Butterweck
Selina
McQueen
Bernhard
Hornung
Ute
Oeste
Julian Schreiber Sabrina Gissel
Selina McQueen
2011 Julian
Vaupel
Sabrina
Gissel
Günter
Oppermann
Ute
Oeste
Marco Butterweck Julian Vaupel
Adrian Bernhardt
2010 Julian
Vaupel
Sabrina
Gissel
Bernhard
Hornung
Ute
Oeste
Benedikt Schär Julian Vaupel
Adrian Bernhardt
2009 Jean Marc
Frixel
Sabrina
Gissel
Herbert
Tonkel
Ute
Oeste
Florian Michl Julian Vaupel
Adrian Bernhardt
2008 Vasilios
Salampasidis
Ute
Oeste
Rolf
Kniewel
Edeltraut
Velde
Florian Michl Julian Vaupel
Adrian Bernhardt
2007 David
Jonik
Ute
Oeste
Rolf
Kniewel
Irene
Kiesewalter
Julian Vaupel David Jonik
Jochen Noske
2006 Vasilios
Salampasidis
Ute
Oeste
Hans Joachim
Heymach
Edeltraut
Velde
David Hübner Sabrina Gissel
Andre Zinn
2005 Vasilios
Salampasidis
Helena
Hornung
Herbert
Tonkel
Ute
Oeste
Moritz Bröchtel Lothar Oeste
Bernhard Hornung
2004 Günter
Wiesemann
Helena
Hornung
Herbert
Tonkel
Mette
Bohm
Arne Kirsch Sabrina Gissel
Jean Marc Frixel
2003 Marcus
Kolb
Sabrina
Gissel
Herbert
Tonkel
Ute
Oeste
Arne Kirsch Sabrina Gissel
Jean Marc Frixel
2002 Rolf
Kniewel
Sabrina
Gissel
Günter
Wiesemann
Ute
Oeste
Byron Kirchbaumer Marcus Kolb
Jochen Noske
2001 Sebastian
Bachmann
Franziska
Oster
Günter
Wiesemann
Mette
Bohm
Kim Adam Marcus Kolb
Jochen Noske
2000 Sebastian
Bachmann
Desiree
Wenk
Michael
Zollner
Inge
Gauck
Byron Kirchbaumer Marcus Kolb
Jochen Noske
1999 Sebastian
Bachmann
Franziska
Oster
Walter
Pothmann
Mette
Bohm
Byron Kirchbaumer Marcus Kolb
Jochen Noske
1998 Philipp
Oster
Franziska
Oster
Siegfried
Wagner
Mette
Bohm
Sabrina Gissel ---
1997 Philipp
Oster
Franziska
Oster
Siegfried
Wagner
Margit
Schütz
Sebastian Bachmann ---
1996 Marcus
Kolb
Franziska
Oster
Gerhard
Ruhl
Mette
Bohm
Sebastian Bachmann ---
1995 Philipp
Oster
Franziska
Oster
Werner
Felke
Margit
Schütz
Sebastian Bachmann ---
1994 Marcus
Kolb
Melanie
Wenk
Werner
Felke
Margit
Schütz
Philipp Oster ---
1993 Christian
Etz
Franziska
Oster
Walter
Pothmann
Margit
Schütz
Thomas Dukatz ---
1992 Marcus
Kolb
Franziska
Oster
Klaus Dieter
Eichhorn
Margit
Schütz
Alexander Maximilian ---
1991 Günter
Wiesemann
Franziska
Oster
Werner
Felke
Annelie
Klippel
Christian Etz ---
1990 Günter
Wiesemann
Margit
Schütz
Werner
Felke
Annelie
Klippel
Christian Etz ---
1989 Günter
Wiesemann
Annelie
Klippel
--- --- --- ---

Nächste Turniere

Gallery

Kontakt

 

Kurhessischer Golfclub Oberaula Bad Hersfeld e.V.
Peter-Bickhardt-Allee 1
36280 Oberaula/Hausen

+49-6628-9154-0

www.golf-oberaula.de